Viimeisiä tuloksia

Next Year Cup 2019 begins
End
14/9
15/9
Show referees
  Nro Aika Areena Group Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue    
15090410 su 15/09 18:00 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro 06 Röd 1 - 0 FF Jaro 06 Vit    
15091109 su 15/09 18:00 su 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 0 FC Ylivieska    
15090409 su 15/09 17:15 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä Vetelin Urheilijat 0 - 0 KPV 07    
15091108 su 15/09 17:15 su 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FC-92 3 - 2 FF Jaro 07 röd    
15090511 su 15/09 16:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä Haapajärven...t valkoinen 0 - 7 FF Jaro Röd    
15090611 su 15/09 16:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä KP-V 5 - 2 GBK Valkoinen    
15090709 su 15/09 16:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä Oulaisten Huima 1 - 3 Haapajärven...lat sininen    
15090810 su 15/09 16:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 4 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090408 su 15/09 16:30 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä KPV 06 11 - 1 Tervaritjuniorit 07 musta    
15091107 su 15/09 16:30 su 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä Pedersöre FF 1 - 8 OsPa    
15090510 su 15/09 16:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 IK Myran 0 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090610 su 15/09 16:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 0 W FC-92    
15090809 su 15/09 16:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 4 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 W GBK    
15090407 su 15/09 15:45 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska 6 - 0 FF Jaro 06 Vit    
15091106 su 15/09 15:45 su 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo 6 - 2 FF Jaro 06 Röd    
15090509 su 15/09 15:20 su 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltainen 3 - 6 GBK Punainen    
15090609 su 15/09 15:20 su 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä Haapajärven...lat sininen 7 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltamusta    
15090708 su 15/09 15:20 su 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä GBK Valkoinen 3 - 5 VPS    
15090808 su 15/09 15:20 su 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro Röd 1 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
15090508 su 15/09 14:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 2 - 1 IK Myran    
15090608 su 15/09 14:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 W FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090707 su 15/09 14:40 su 15/09 Ravirata 3 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 0 - 10 GBK    
15090406 su 15/09 14:30 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Pronssi-Ryhmä Lohtajan Veikot 4 - 1 FC Raahe    
15090507 su 15/09 14:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltamusta 0 - 0 Oulaisten Huima    
15090607 su 15/09 14:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro Vit 4 - 0 Haapajärven...t valkoinen    
15090706 su 15/09 14:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä VPS 3 - 3 KP-V    
15090807 su 15/09 14:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä GBK Punainen 6 - 1 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15090405 su 15/09 13:45 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FF Jaro 07 röd 0 - 0 KPV 07    
15090404 su 15/09 13:00 su 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FC-92 0 - 1 Vetelin Urheilijat    
15090506 su 15/09 13:00 su 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 0 - 9 FC Ylivieska Keltainen