Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Next Year Cup 2019
Ende
14/9
15/9
Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts    
15090410 So 15/09 18:00 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro 06 Röd 1 - 0 FF Jaro 06 Vit    
15091109 So 15/09 18:00 So 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 0 FC Ylivieska    
15090409 So 15/09 17:15 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä Vetelin Urheilijat 0 - 0 KPV 07    
15091108 So 15/09 17:15 So 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FC-92 3 - 2 FF Jaro 07 röd    
15090511 So 15/09 16:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä Haapajärven...t valkoinen 0 - 7 FF Jaro Röd    
15090611 So 15/09 16:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä KP-V 5 - 2 GBK Valkoinen    
15090709 So 15/09 16:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä Oulaisten Huima 1 - 3 Haapajärven...lat sininen    
15090810 So 15/09 16:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 4 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090408 So 15/09 16:30 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä KPV 06 11 - 1 Tervaritjuniorit 07 musta    
15091107 So 15/09 16:30 So 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä Pedersöre FF 1 - 8 OsPa    
15090510 So 15/09 16:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 IK Myran 0 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090610 So 15/09 16:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 0 W FC-92    
15090809 So 15/09 16:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 4 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 W GBK    
15090407 So 15/09 15:45 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska 6 - 0 FF Jaro 06 Vit    
15091106 So 15/09 15:45 So 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo 6 - 2 FF Jaro 06 Röd    
15090509 So 15/09 15:20 So 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltainen 3 - 6 GBK Punainen    
15090609 So 15/09 15:20 So 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä Haapajärven...lat sininen 7 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltamusta    
15090708 So 15/09 15:20 So 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä GBK Valkoinen 3 - 5 VPS    
15090808 So 15/09 15:20 So 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro Röd 1 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
15090508 So 15/09 14:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 2 - 1 IK Myran    
15090608 So 15/09 14:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 W FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090707 So 15/09 14:40 So 15/09 Ravirata 3 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 0 - 10 GBK    
15090406 So 15/09 14:30 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Pronssi-Ryhmä Lohtajan Veikot 4 - 1 FC Raahe    
15090507 So 15/09 14:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltamusta 0 - 0 Oulaisten Huima    
15090607 So 15/09 14:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro Vit 4 - 0 Haapajärven...t valkoinen    
15090706 So 15/09 14:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä VPS 3 - 3 KP-V    
15090807 So 15/09 14:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä GBK Punainen 6 - 1 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15090405 So 15/09 13:45 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FF Jaro 07 röd 0 - 0 KPV 07    
15090404 So 15/09 13:00 So 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FC-92 0 - 1 Vetelin Urheilijat    
15090506 So 15/09 13:00 So 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 0 - 9 FC Ylivieska Keltainen