Søndag 15/9 (Dag 2)

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
15090500 sø 15/09 09:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Ryhmä C FC Ylivieska Musta 0 - 1 Haapajärven...t valkoinen    
15090600 sø 15/09 09:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Ryhmä C Oulaisten Huima 0 - 1 KP-V    
15090700 sø 15/09 09:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 4 - 0 HBK    
15090800 sø 15/09 09:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 T2010 Tytöt10 GBK 1 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15091100 sø 15/09 09:15 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Pronssi-Ryhmä FF Jaro 07 vit 0 - 3 Lohtajan Veikot    
15090501 sø 15/09 09:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Ryhmä B Haapajärven...lat sininen 1 - 3 GBK Valkoinen    
15090601 sø 15/09 09:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Ryhmä B FC Ylivieska Keltainen 0 - 8 FF Jaro Röd    
15090701 sø 15/09 09:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Ryhmä A FC Ylivieska Keltamusta 0 - 2 FF Jaro Vit    
15090801 sø 15/09 09:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Ryhmä A VPS 2 - 2 GBK Punainen    
15091101 sø 15/09 10:00 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä KPV 06 0 - 0 OsPa    
15090400 sø 15/09 10:00 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä Tervaritjuniorit 07 musta 4 - 1 Pedersöre FF    
15090502 sø 15/09 10:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 IK Myran 2 - 0 FC-92    
15090602 sø 15/09 10:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Keltainen 4 - 1 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15090702 sø 15/09 10:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Ryhmä C Haapajärven...t valkoinen 0 - 0 Oulaisten Huima    
15090802 sø 15/09 10:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Ryhmä C KP-V 5 - 0 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15091102 sø 15/09 10:45 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä Vetelin Urheilijat 2 - 2 FF Jaro 07 röd    
15090401 sø 15/09 10:45 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä KPV 07 2 - 2 FC-92    
15090503 sø 15/09 11:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Ryhmä B FF Jaro Röd 2 - 1 Haapajärven...lat sininen    
15090603 sø 15/09 11:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Ryhmä B GBK Valkoinen 3 - 0 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090703 sø 15/09 11:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Ryhmä A FF Jaro Vit 3 - 1 VPS    
15090803 sø 15/09 11:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Ryhmä A GBK Punainen 1 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltamusta    
15091103 sø 15/09 11:30 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro 06 Vit 1 - 1 Haukiputaan Pallo    
15090402 sø 15/09 11:30 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro 06 Röd 2 - 2 FC Ylivieska    
15090504 sø 15/09 11:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 GBK 4 - 0 IK Myran    
15090604 sø 15/09 11:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Ryhmä C Haapajärven...t valkoinen 1 - 0 KP-V    
15090704 sø 15/09 11:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 2 - 1 HBK    
15090804 sø 15/09 11:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Ryhmä C Oulaisten Huima 6 - 0 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15091104 sø 15/09 12:15 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä Pedersöre FF 1 - 5 KPV 06    
15090403 sø 15/09 12:15 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Pronssi-Ryhmä FF Jaro 07 vit 0 - 2 FC Raahe    
15090505 sø 15/09 12:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Ryhmä B FF Jaro Röd 2 - 2 GBK Valkoinen    
15090605 sø 15/09 12:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Ryhmä B Haapajärven...lat sininen 2 - 0 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090705 sø 15/09 12:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Ryhmä A FF Jaro Vit 3 - 0 GBK Punainen    
15090805 sø 15/09 12:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Ryhmä A VPS 2 - 1 FC Ylivieska Keltamusta    
15091105 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä OsPa 2 - 0 Tervaritjuniorit 07 musta    
15090506 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 0 - 9 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090606 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 GBK 1 - 0 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15090806 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 IK Myran    
15090404 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FC-92 0 - 1 Vetelin Urheilijat    
15090405 sø 15/09 13:45 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FF Jaro 07 röd 0 - 0 KPV 07    
15090507 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltamusta 0 - 0 Oulaisten Huima    
15090607 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro Vit 4 - 0 Haapajärven...t valkoinen    
15090706 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä VPS 3 - 3 KP-V    
15090807 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä GBK Punainen 6 - 1 FC Ylivieska Musta    
15090406 sø 15/09 14:30 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Pronssi-Ryhmä Lohtajan Veikot 4 - 1 FC Raahe    
15090508 sø 15/09 14:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 2 - 1 IK Myran    
15090608 sø 15/09 14:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 W FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090707 sø 15/09 14:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 T2010 Tytöt10 FC-92 0 - 10 GBK    
15090509 sø 15/09 15:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltainen 3 - 6 GBK Punainen    
15090609 sø 15/09 15:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä Haapajärven...lat sininen 7 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltamusta    
15090708 sø 15/09 15:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä GBK Valkoinen 3 - 5 VPS    
15090808 sø 15/09 15:20 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro Röd 1 - 1 FF Jaro Vit    
15091106 sø 15/09 15:45 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo 6 - 2 FF Jaro 06 Röd    
15090407 sø 15/09 15:45 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska 6 - 0 FF Jaro 06 Vit    
15090510 sø 15/09 16:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 T2010 Tytöt10 IK Myran 0 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15090610 sø 15/09 16:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 T2010 Tytöt10 FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 0 W FC-92    
15090809 sø 15/09 16:00 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 T2010 Tytöt10 HBK 0 - 3 W GBK    
15091107 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä Pedersöre FF 1 - 8 OsPa    
15090408 sø 15/09 16:30 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Hopea-Ryhmä KPV 06 11 - 1 Tervaritjuniorit 07 musta    
15090511 sø 15/09 16:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 1 P2010 Timantti-Ryhmä Haapajärven...t valkoinen 0 - 7 FF Jaro Röd    
15090611 sø 15/09 16:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 2 P2010 Kulta-Ryhmä KP-V 5 - 2 GBK Valkoinen    
15090709 sø 15/09 16:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 3 P2010 Hopea-Ryhmä Oulaisten Huima 1 - 3 Haapajärven...lat sininen    
15090810 sø 15/09 16:40 sø 15/09 Ravirata 4 P2010 Pronssi-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 4 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
15091108 sø 15/09 17:15 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä FC-92 3 - 2 FF Jaro 07 röd    
15090409 sø 15/09 17:15 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Kulta-Ryhmä Vetelin Urheilijat 0 - 0 KPV 07    
15091109 sø 15/09 18:00 sø 15/09 Keskuskenttä P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo 3 - 0 FC Ylivieska    
15090410 sø 15/09 18:00 sø 15/09 Safari P2006 Timantti-Ryhmä FF Jaro 06 Röd 1 - 0 FF Jaro 06 Vit